Recital Photo Schedule

SUNDAY, APRIL 23

STUDIO B

All group and individual photos will be taken during their perspective time slot.

CLASS TIME

RECITAL NAME

PHOTO TIME

JR ACRO I F- 4:30
BEG ACRO III S-11:00
INT ACRO I –S10:00
POWER UP 9:00-10:00am
INT ACRO II S-9:00
ADV ACRO M-7:15
ANDY’S ARMY 10:00-10:30am
BEG ACRO II-F-7:15 &
BEG ACRO I M-6:30
TROLLS 10:30-11:15am
INT, BEG – PRE POINTE- BEG POINTE THERE’S A FOREST 11:15-11:45am
TOT TAP M-5:30- F -4:45
BEG TAP I- M4:00
DOODLING DOODLE BUGS 11:45-12:30pm
ADV JAZZ T-6:45
INT JAZZ S-10:00
HAPPILY EVER AFTER 12:30-1:00pm
JR HIPHOP F-8:15 & S-1:30 URSULA AND HER URCHINS 1:00-1:30pm
LUNCH 1:30-2:15pm
CECCHETTI III, IV, V , VI ,VII FOREST FRIENDS OF SNOW WHITE 2:15-2:45pm
BEG TAP III M-6:15
BEG TAP II M-8:00
BEG TAP ½ W7:00 & BOYS TAP F8:00
THE IMAGINEERS 2:45-3:30pm
INT HIPHOP TH – 4:00
ADV HIPHOP T-4:00
WOODY VS BUZZ 3:30-4:15pm
BEG JAZZ II- M4:00
BEG JAZZ II-F8:15
ANDY’S BIRTHDAY PARTY 4:15-4:45pm
BOYS HIP HOP TO THE RESCUE 4:45-5:15PM
ADV TAP W7:00
INT TAP ½ TH 5:00
GINGER TOP 5:15-5:45pm
TOT BOP M4:00 & F 5:30 HUMAN STUFF 5:45-6:30PM
LYRICAL T-8:00, BEG F-4:45, INT -1:30
& ADV S2:30
OPEN WATERS 6:30-7:00pm
SHOWBIZ KIDZ SHOWBIZ KIDZ 7:00-7:15pm

SUNDAY, APRIL 23

STUDIO C

All group and individual photos will be taken during their perspective time slot.

CLASS TIME

RECITAL NAME

PHOTO TIME

KINDERCISE M-5:30, TH-6:00 & F- 10:00 THEY CALL US DWARVES 9:00-9:45am
BEG JAZZ I M-7:15 & S 12:45 DAUGHTERS OF TRITRON 9:45-10:30am
KINDERTAP TH 10:00 7 W -6:00 ROCKIN ON THE REEF 10:30-11:15am
BEG JAZZ III M-8:00
BEG JAZZ ½ W-7:45
JR JAZZ I F-7:15
BEG JAZZ III F-7:30
WHISTLE WHILE YOU WORK 11:15-12:15pm
MUNCHKIN HIPHOP M-5:30 STEAMBOAT WILLIE 12:15-1:00pm
TOT ACRO M-4:45 & F-6:45 LITTLE BO PEEP 1:00-2:00pm

LUNCH

2:00-2:45pm

CECCHETTI OPEN T-7:00
CECCHETTI II –T-3:45
CECCHETTI EXAM F- 4:00 & S-12:30
SKETCHES IN BLACK & WHITE 2:45-3:15pm
JR TAP III T-5:00
JR TAP II W-4:00
JT TAP ½ T-8:00
JR TAP I F-5:30
TO INFINITY & BEYOND 3:15-3:45pm
PRE- CECC 1 & PRE CECC II M-4:45
PRE-CECC III F-6:15
SWEET DELIGHT 3:45-4:15pm
CONTEMPORARY
T-6:15 & 8:15
THROUGH THE PRISM 4:15-4:30pm
TOT BALLET M- 6:15 THE FAIREST OF ALL 4:30—5:00pm
JR JAZZ II-W5:00
JR JAZZ I/II- T6:00
JR JAZZ III-T5:00
WONDERFUL WORLS OF COLORS 5:00-5:45pm
OPENER A SUITCASE AND A DREAM 5:45- 6:15pm
SPLIT CLUB ACHIEVED ALL 3 SPLITS 6:15-6:30pm
STUDENT ASSISTANTS STUDENT ASSISTANTS 6:30-7:00PM
2017-05-08T13:35:55+00:00